Bezirksliga
| 1. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 15 - 1 | 44.0 | 2. SK Turm Lage | 14 - 2 | 42.5 | 3. SF Lieme III | 11 - 5 | 32.0 | 4. SG Lippe-Süd I | 9 - 7 | 33.5 | 5. SC Leopoldshöhe | 6 - 10 | 28.5 | 6. SV Barntrup II | 6 - 10 | 25.0 | 7. SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | 5 - 11 | 26.5 | 8. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III | 4 - 12 | 27.5 | 9. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. II | 2 - 14 | 27.5 |
6.Runde: 07.02.2009 (Spielfrei: SK Turm Lage)SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 4.0 : 4.0 | TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. II |
Fenner,Martin |
0-1
|
Bergemann,Uwe |
Scholz,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Gerken,Siegfried |
Ruge,Vitalij |
+:-
|
Windmeier,Lothar |
Heidbrink,Stephan |
0-1
|
Esau,Peter |
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
1-0
|
Hantke,Erhard |
Hangmann,Werner |
1-0
|
Kleusser,Udo |
Hangmann,Christian |
0-1
|
Koesling,Dieter |
Höhne,Peter |
0-1
|
Schäfer,Eduard |
| SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Lieme III |
Anis,Safi |
1-0
|
Rieth,Hans-Helmut |
Beckmann,Christian |
Remis
|
Karsunke,Marvin |
Haltrich,Edgar,Dr. |
0-1
|
Meyer,Günter,Dr. |
Kramer,Alfred |
0-1
|
Nasdalak,Joachim |
Memisevic,Redzep |
0-1
|
Gräwe,Alexander |
Ellermann,Herbert |
0-1
|
Oberth,Marianne Betina |
Naumann,Jana |
Remis
|
Hübner,Detlef |
Junker,Stefan |
1-0
|
Reykowski,Wolfgang |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Barntrup II |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
+:-
|
Franke,Rolf-Rüdiger |
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Remis
|
Zerenner,Pascal |
Zaiser,Richard |
0-1
|
Trachte,Bastian |
Kirsch,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Esser,Wolfgang |
Kirchner,Martin |
Remis
|
Trachte,Karsten |
Weiss,Ulrich,Dr. |
0-1
|
Stamenkovic,Jordan |
Bracht,Ernst |
Remis
|
Felsner,Tobias |
Hochfeldt,Thomas |
1-0
|
Biehl,Brian |
| SC Leopoldshöhe | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Lippe-Süd I |
Schwarz,Rainer,Dr. |
0-1
|
Schilling,Dietmar |
Panke,Horst |
0-1
|
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Bunte,Michael |
1-0
|
Schäl,Thomas |
Stein,Peter |
0-1
|
Christmann,Jürgen |
Schondelmaier, Jörg |
1-0
|
Stapperfenne,Till Manfred |
Bruck,Andreas |
+:-
|
Bauer,Friedhelm,Dr. |
Andretzky,Günter |
0-1
|
Ritschel,Stephan |
Becker,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Myschik,Klaus |
| |
|
|