Bezirksliga
| 1. Gütersloher SV III | 16 - 2 | 47.5 | 2. Brackweder SK V | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 2. SK Sieker Bielefeld II | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 4. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 10 - 8 | 42.5 | 5. TuS Brake | 10 - 8 | 41.5 | 6. Brackweder SK IV | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 7. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 7 - 11 | 30.0 | 8. SG Turm Rietberg II | 5 - 13 | 29.5 | 9. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 3 - 15 | 26.0 | 10. Rhedaer SV II | 3 - 15 | 24.0 |
8.Runde: 29.03.2009 | TuS Brake | 3.0 : 5.0 | Brackweder SK V |
Höpfner,Marcus |
0-1
|
Peters,Stephan |
Hanke,Michael |
1-0
|
Klein,Lukas |
Hoge,Friedrich |
0-1
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Stranghöner,Jörg |
0-1
|
Niemeyer,Sarah |
Nolte,Jörg |
0-1
|
Böhling,Michael |
Kerkmann,Jan |
1-0
|
Ehrke,Dieter |
Kaiser,Gerd |
1-0
|
Pfannkuch,Stefan |
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
0-1
|
Küpper,Victor |
| SG Turm Rietberg II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld II |
Trost,Michael |
0-1
|
Borgstedt,Rainer |
Ott,Thomas |
Remis
|
Detert,Heinz |
Rahe,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Prasse,Thorsten |
Hutfilker,Michael |
0-1
|
Butwilowski,Alexander |
Schalk,Michael |
0-1
|
Kramer,Horst |
Kolbe,Lukas |
0-1
|
Lehmann,Hans |
Schiller,Johann |
0-1
|
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
Ströhmeier,Christian |
1-0
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
| Brackweder SK IV | 3.0 : 5.0 | Gütersloher SV III |
Walter,Heinz |
0-1
|
Stukemeier,Ralf |
Wagner,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Arndt,Michael |
Huber,Helmut |
Remis
|
Wöstmann,Paul |
Baltes,Klaus |
Remis
|
Unruh,Roland |
Quakernack,Helmut |
0-1
|
Pfaffenrot,Alexander |
Laaser,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Aksoy,Sabri |
Lorenzmeier,Heinz |
1-0
|
Janyska,Dennis |
Schüttfort,Hartmut |
Remis
|
Kluge,Stephan |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 8.0 : 0.0 | Rhedaer SV II |
Fetzer,Martin |
1-0
|
Heimeier,Andreas |
Gottwald,Heinz |
1-0
|
Martens,Johann |
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
1-0
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Stoilov,Mile |
1-0
|
Bergmann,Thomas |
Totorat,Udo |
1-0
|
Kuhr,Reinhard |
Marquardt,Lothar |
1-0
|
Kreienberg,Detlef |
Teske,Eduard |
1-0
|
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Koscinski,Rainer |
1-0
|
Wellnitz,David Bastian |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Fehse,Thomas |
0-1
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Schmidt,Detlev |
0-1
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Webermann,Michael |
Remis
|
Streuper,Olaf |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
0-1
|
Karel,Christian |
Holtermann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Tumulla,Christian |
0-1
|
Drewel,Marvin |
Gensler,Hans-Jürgen |
0-1
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Erdt,Thomas |
Remis
|
Uhr,Hans-Jürgen |
|
|
|