Bezirksklasse
| 1. LSV Turm Lippstadt V | 16 - 2 | 44.0 | 2. SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg II | 14 - 4 | 54.0 | 3. SF Paderborn 2000 II | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. SC Scharmede | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 5. SG Hövelhof | 9 - 9 | 35.0 | 6. SC Geseke III | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 7. SK Delbrück III | 7 - 11 | 31.0 | 8. LSV Turm Lippstadt VI | 6 - 12 | 33.0 | 9. SpVg. Möhnesee III | 4 - 14 | 25.5 | 10. SV Soest II | 3 - 15 | 23.0 |
5.Runde: 27.01.2008 | SC Geseke III | 3.0 : 5.0 | LSV Turm Lippstadt VI |
Sprick,Erich |
1-0
|
Miller,Viktor |
Hückelheim,Franz-Hubert |
Remis
|
Thranberend,Martin |
Engelhardt,Erwin |
0-1
|
Schwarze,Marianne |
Bolton,Stephen |
Remis
|
Herbort,Hans-Peter |
Kowalski,Z Byszko |
0-1
|
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Hasse,Thorsten |
0-1
|
Herrmann,Horst |
Dilcher,Hans-Günther |
1-0
|
Specht,Wladimir |
Schlömp,Matthias |
0-1
|
Sprenger,Heinz |
| SV Soest II | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg II |
Byczek,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Boschmann,Viktor |
D Erbee,Leon |
0-1
|
Dirichs,Wolfgang |
Bumstein,Felix |
0-1
|
Dörmann,Michael |
Thomsen,Jeß |
Remis
|
Sievers,Johannes |
Dietscheidt,Thorsten |
0-1
|
Kovacic,Dzevad |
Herppich,Gunnar |
0-1
|
Drude,Dieter |
Richwy,Annette |
0-1
|
Billerbeck,Nick |
Krane,Fabian |
1-0
|
Drude,Alfred |
| SK Delbrück III | 2.0 : 6.0 | SF Paderborn 2000 II |
Haase,Willibald |
0-1
|
Georgi,Philip |
Ziebarth,Horst |
0-1
|
Hötte,Philipp |
Klein,Josef |
0-1
|
Hötte,Rainer |
Ernstberger,Josef |
0-1
|
Leifeld,Andre |
Dietz,Hans-Erich |
0-1
|
Isenberg,Daniel |
Gschwindt,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Starke,Andreas |
Lücke,Johannes |
0-1
|
Rothe,Wolfgang |
Strube,Dieter |
1-0
|
Bartholdus,Daniela |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt V | 4.5 : 3.5 | SpVg. Möhnesee III |
Schleining,Alexander |
+:-
|
Jodwerschat,Hans-Werner |
Tran,Duc Cuong |
0-1
|
Hamelmann,Julian |
Ashraf,Mohammad |
0-1
|
Dyballa,Albert |
Günther,Dominik |
+:-
|
Altenähr,Sven |
Franic,Nikola |
0-1
|
Fritzlar,Adolf |
Scheer,Maximilian |
1-0
|
Born,Julian |
Barkey,Sören |
1-0
|
Rogalski,Christian |
Reinert,Peter |
Remis
|
Fritzlar,Jean-Michel |
| SG Hövelhof | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Scharmede |
Siol,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Voigt,Lothar |
Athens,Michael |
1-0
|
Ort,Reinhard |
Höwekenmeier,Johannes |
Remis
|
Laufer,Wilfried |
Schulte,Markus |
Remis
|
Block,Johannes |
Brüggemeier,Daniel |
-:+
|
Brosowski,Manfred |
Arbeiter,Peter |
Remis
|
Werning,Dietmar |
Siol,Alexander |
0-1
|
Fleitmann,Ulrich |
Bahr,Thomas |
Remis
|
Eikel,Helmut |
|
|
|