Rundenterminplan
1.Kreisklasse
SB Rhein-Westerwald
Mit Klick auf eine Mannschaft
markieren sie diese übersichtlich
.
Diese Zeile ausblenden.
1.Spieltag
06.09.2009
Spielfrei: SF 1982 Ötzingen I
SG Asbach-Land II
0.5 : 5.5
SK Altenkirchen IV
Uhrturm Dierdorf II
3.0 : 3.0
Sfr.Hachenburg I
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied V
3.0 : 3.0
SV Spr.Siershahn III
SC 1981 Ehlscheid I
4.5 : 1.5
SC 1926 Bendorf IV
2.Spieltag
14.10.2009
Spielfrei: SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied V
SK Altenkirchen IV
5.5 : 0.5
SC 1926 Bendorf IV
SV Spr.Siershahn III
6.0 : 0.0
SC 1981 Ehlscheid I
Sfr.Hachenburg I
3.0 : 3.0
SF 1982 Ötzingen I
SG Asbach-Land II
1.5 : 4.5
Uhrturm Dierdorf II
3.Spieltag
08.11.2009
Spielfrei: SC 1981 Ehlscheid I
Uhrturm Dierdorf II
3.5 : 2.5
SK Altenkirchen IV
SF 1982 Ötzingen I
4.0 : 2.0
SG Asbach-Land II
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied V
2.5 : 3.5
Sfr.Hachenburg I
SC 1926 Bendorf IV
0.0 : 6.0
SV Spr.Siershahn III
4.Spieltag
29.11.2009
Spielfrei: SC 1926 Bendorf IV
SK Altenkirchen IV
3.5 : 2.5
SV Spr.Siershahn III
Sfr.Hachenburg I
1.5 : 4.5
SC 1981 Ehlscheid I
SG Asbach-Land II
3.0 : 3.0
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied V
Uhrturm Dierdorf II
2.5 : 3.5
SF 1982 Ötzingen I
5.Spieltag
13.12.2009
Spielfrei: SV Spr.Siershahn III
SF 1982 Ötzingen I
4.0 : 2.0
SK Altenkirchen IV
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied V
3.5 : 2.5
Uhrturm Dierdorf II
SC 1981 Ehlscheid I
4.5 : 1.5
SG Asbach-Land II
SC 1926 Bendorf IV
2.0 : 4.0
Sfr.Hachenburg I
6.Spieltag
10.01.2010
Spielfrei: SK Altenkirchen IV
Sfr.Hachenburg I
2.5 : 3.5
SV Spr.Siershahn III
SG Asbach-Land II
1.5 : 4.5
SC 1926 Bendorf IV
Uhrturm Dierdorf II
3.0 : 3.0
SC 1981 Ehlscheid I
SF 1982 Ötzingen I
5.5 : 0.5
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied V
7.Spieltag
24.01.2010
Spielfrei: Sfr.Hachenburg I
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied V
1.5 : 4.5
SK Altenkirchen IV
SC 1981 Ehlscheid I
3.0 : 3.0
SF 1982 Ötzingen I
SC 1926 Bendorf IV
2.5 : 3.5
Uhrturm Dierdorf II
SV Spr.Siershahn III
4.0 : 2.0
SG Asbach-Land II
8.Spieltag
28.02.2010
Spielfrei: SG Asbach-Land II
SK Altenkirchen IV
4.5 : 1.5
Sfr.Hachenburg I
Uhrturm Dierdorf II
2.0 : 4.0
SV Spr.Siershahn III
SF 1982 Ötzingen I
4.5 : 1.5
SC 1926 Bendorf IV
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied V
2.0 : 4.0
SC 1981 Ehlscheid I
9.Spieltag
21.03.2010
Spielfrei: Uhrturm Dierdorf II
SC 1981 Ehlscheid I
3.5 : 2.5
SK Altenkirchen IV
SC 1926 Bendorf IV
5.5 : 0.5
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied V
SV Spr.Siershahn III
3.0 : 3.0
SF 1982 Ötzingen I
Sfr.Hachenburg I
4.0 : 2.0
SG Asbach-Land II
Spielleiter: