2.Bezirksklasse
| 1. SK Münster VII | 17 - 1 | 51.0 | 2. SC Sendenhorst III | 14 - 4 | 44.0 | 3. ZuZ Everswinkel | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 4. SF Telgte III | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 4. Schach Nienberge IV | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SF Olfen III | 9 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. Ind.Dame Münster III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. SF Beelen III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 9. SK Ost-/Westbevern III | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 10. SK Lüdinghausen II | 1 - 17 | 21.5 |
Es wurde keine passende Runde gefunden. Welche Runde soll angezeigt werden ?
1.Runde vom: 19.09.2009 2.Runde vom: 24.10.2009 3.Runde vom: 21.11.2009 4.Runde vom: 19.12.2009 5.Runde vom: 09.01.2010 6.Runde vom: 30.01.2010 7.Runde vom: 20.02.2010 8.Runde vom: 20.03.2010 9.Runde vom: 24.04.2010
1.Runde: 19.09.2009 | SK Münster VII | 5.0 : 3.0 | SF Telgte III |
Liu,Yi-Nan Julian |
1-0
|
Moldenhauer,Oliver |
Hartmann,Steffen |
1-0
|
Gerke,Matthias |
Bandur,Felix |
Remis
|
Niehaus,Jürgen |
Rauer,Lukas |
1-0
|
Ackesmann,Michael |
Zerwas,Stefanie |
0-1
|
Puder,Reinhard |
Sokolowski,Cyril |
Remis
|
Altmann,Thomas |
Macke,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Bitskov,Helmut |
Burkart,Vincent |
0-1
|
Vogelsang,Günter |
| Schach Nienberge IV | 4.5 : 3.5 | ZuZ Everswinkel |
Fink,Franz-Josef |
Remis
|
Alvarez,Luis |
Kösters,Michael |
1-0
|
Brinkkötter,Egbert |
Haves,Renate |
0-1
|
Sickmann,Johannes |
Schmidt,Ralf |
1-0
|
Kübbeler,Christoph |
Hilderscheid,Georg |
1-0
|
Schimmel,Giesbert |
Wackernagel,Eckhard |
0-1
|
Natrup,Ludger |
Wallrabenstein,Walram |
0-1
|
Markfort,Burkhard |
Hagemann,Björn |
1-0
|
Neumann,Tobias |
| SF Olfen III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Ost-/Westbevern III |
Behrend,Bastian |
Remis
|
Blockhaus,Tobias |
Heimann,Karsten |
0-1
|
König,Michael Jürgen,Dr. |
Weber,Brian |
1-0
|
Krampe,Michel |
Guder,Simon |
0-1
|
Sandmann,Sebastian |
Hüning,Matthias |
Remis
|
Hofmann,Robby |
Eckmann,Markus |
1-0
|
Vehoff,Wolfram |
Limberg,Johannes |
1-0
|
Frisch,Oliver |
Hoppe,Marc |
0-1
|
Winterboer,Ulrich |
| Ind.Dame Münster III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Lüdinghausen II |
Bexten,Alwin |
+:-
|
Gedack,Uwe |
Schmitt,Carsten |
+:-
|
Silies,Andreas |
Everke,Enrique |
0-1
|
Kornmann,Jörg |
Namokel,Stefan |
0-1
|
Schallenkamp,Joachim |
Pehle,Raphael |
1-0
|
Wilbuer,Hendrik |
Rolfes,August |
+:-
|
Holtel,Frederik |
Wulff,Andreas |
0-1
|
Schlütermann,Philipp |
Landa,Robert |
Remis
|
Mersmann,Frederik |
| SC Sendenhorst III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Beelen III |
Michalek,Mathias |
0-1
|
Pomberg,Thomas |
Westhues,Ralf |
1-0
|
Lohoff,Florian |
Gartelmann,Lukas |
1-0
|
Günther,Karl-Heinz |
Hoelscher,Dirk |
1-0
|
Wiengarten,Ralf |
Schrick,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Bernsmann,Felix |
Voll,Dirk |
1-0
|
Grothues,Fabian |
Schmetkamp,Markus |
Remis
|
Farmer,Peter |
Keppeler,Daniel |
Remis
|
Schwarzer,Karl-Heinz |
|
|
|